CalcioIrpino.it
CalcioIrpino.it
Calendari, risultati, classifiche e statistiche del calcio dilettantistico in Irpinia | ANNO VI |
 
 
 
 
 
:
 
» CONTATTI » PUBBLICITA'
Home »  2017/2018 »  Promozione »  Girone C

Promozione » Girone C 2017/2018

Programma Gare
2a Giornata Ritorno - 14/01/2018

Football Club Avellino
0-3
Baiano
Sabato, 13 Gennaio 2018 - ore 14:30
Stadio 'A. Roca' - San Tommaso, Avellino (AV)
PORTE CHIUSE
ARBITRO: Matteo Marrocco (Agropoli)
ASSISTENTI: Mariano Chimenti (Napoli), Giuseppe Galiero (Napoli)
Forza e Coraggio BN
1-3
Polisportiva Lioni
Sabato, 13 Gennaio 2018 - ore 14:30
Stadio 'Mellusi 1' - Benevento (BN)
PORTE CHIUSE
ARBITRO: Carmine Caso (Frattamaggiore)
ASSISTENTI: Luigi Ferraro (Frattamaggiore), Gianluca Ceriello (Nola)
G. Carotenuto
0-1
S.S. Giuseppe Siconolfi
Sabato, 13 Gennaio 2018 - ore 14:30
Stadio 'Santa Filomena' - Mugnano del Cardinale (AV)
ARBITRO: Armando Carpentiero (Avellino)
ASSISTENTI: Andrea Dicanio (Napoli), Antonio Capano (Napoli)
Club Ponte 98
1-4
San Martino Valle Caudina
Sabato, 13 Gennaio 2018 - ore 14:30
Stadio 'G. Ocone' - Ponte (BN)
ARBITRO: Saverio Ciccone (Nola)
ASSISTENTI: Luigi Mangiacapra (Caserta), Antonio Verlezza (Caserta)
Sanseverinese
1-2
Vis Ariano Calcio
Sabato, 13 Gennaio 2018 - ore 14:30
Stadio 'Superga' - Mercato San Severino (SA)
ARBITRO: Angelo Danilo Nuzzolo (Benevento)
ASSISTENTI: Gerardo Trotta (Nocera Inferiore), Giovanni Santoriello (Nocera Inferiore)
Montesarchio
5-2
Abellinum Calcio 2012
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2018 - ore 14:30
Stadio 'M. Pignatelli' - San Martino Valle Caudina (AV)
ARBITRO: Gianluca Andolfi (Ercolano)
ASSISTENTI: Daniele Mosca (Frattamaggiore), Francesco Bernardini (Napoli)
Grotta 1984
0-2
Football Club Paolisi 992
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2018 - ore 14:30
Stadio 'Tratturo' - Grottaminarda (AV)
ARBITRO: Dario Ciaravolo (Salerno)
ASSISTENTI: Camillo Amarante (Castellammare di Stabia), Roberto Ferrara (Castellammare di Stabia)
Serino 1928
1-3
San Tommaso Calcio
Domenica, 14 Gennaio 2018 - ore 14:30
Stadio 'Comunale' - Montemiletto (AV)
ARBITRO: Gabriele Federico (Agropoli)
ASSISTENTI: Luca Chianese (Napoli), Claudio Borgese (Napoli)
CERCA
Categoria:
Girone:
Squadra: